Auction Sale No. 125Time Left: 16 days, 11 hours +

Your search resulted in 25 matches which will be displayed in pages of 20. Click any thumbnail to view a larger image. To place a bid, enter your bid amount in the space provided next to any lot and click "place bid". When you are finished making bids, you must click "finalize bids" (on left side of screen). Your bids will not be entered into the auction until you finalize your bids.

T.A.A.F.

Previous Section: TCH'ONG-KING
Next Section: T.A.A.F., POSTE AERIENNE

Lot #2399
LR empreinte machine Expéditions Polaires Françaises..." 23.4.58 pour Mulhouse, arrivée au verso, TB"

Lot #2400
N° 1/7, 11, 19, 20, 21 + PA 1, 4/7, 12, tous cl, T.B.
Catalog Value: 794

Lot #2401
N° 2/30, 34/8, 40/2, 43/5, 49/51 (sauf 21, 25 et 27), tous T.B.
Catalog Value: 1153

Lot #2402
N° 20, 21, 22, 24 et PA 14, T.B.
Catalog Value: 391

Lot #2403
N° 20,21 et PA N°7 sur enveloppe du Galliéni, càd Premier jour du 10 déc 1963 St Paul et Amsterdam", TB"
Catalog Value: 245

Lot #2404
N° 21, + PA 7 Soleil calme", T.B."
Catalog Value: 280

Lot #2405
N° 21+25, 20F Soleil Calme + 30F Dumont D'Urville, TB
Catalog Value: 330

Lot #2406
N° 24, 20f Albatros à sourcils noirs, T.B.
Catalog Value: 555

Lot #2407
N° 48, 49/51, 52/53, 54, T.B.
Catalog Value: 97.1

Lot #2408
N° 55/60, la série complète Animaux en 6 épreuves de luxe, T.B. Dallay

Lot #2409
4.55 Satellite Exosat timbre Non-émis, Epreuve d'Artiste signée + cachet à sec de l'imprimerie, TB, RRR
Opening: 2500

Lot #2410
N° 226/34A, + PA 146/8 année 1998, 12 blocs gommés ND, T.B.

Lot #2411
N° 504, Centenaire de la construction de Port Jeanne d'Arc, Epreuve d'état en noir, signée, TB

Lot #2412
N° 581, Base Martin de Viviès, Epreuve d'état en noir sans la valeur, signée, TB

Lot #2413
N° 581, Base Martin de Viviès, Epreuve d'état en noir, sIgnée, TB

Lot #2414
N° 610/611, la paire Base Malloy, chacune en épreuve d'état en noir, signées, TB

Lot #2415
N° 682, 5 € Art du timbre gravé 2013, épreuve d'état signée, T.B.

Lot #2416
N° 702, Station météorologique Tromelin, Epreuve d'état en noir, signée, TB

Lot #2417
N° 724, Navire phoquier La Radioleine", Epreuve d'état en ardoise foncé, signée, TB"

Lot #2418
N° 764, Goélette Rêve", Epreuve d'état en noir, sans valeur, signée, TB"