Auction Sale No. 125Time Left: 14 days, 15 hours +

Your search resulted in 11 matches which will be displayed in pages of 20. Click any thumbnail to view a larger image. To place a bid, enter your bid amount in the space provided next to any lot and click "place bid". When you are finished making bids, you must click "finalize bids" (on left side of screen). Your bids will not be entered into the auction until you finalize your bids.

NOUVELLE CALEDONIE, POSTE AERIENNE

Previous Section: NOUVELLE CALEDONIE
Next Section: NOUVELLE CALEDONIE, TIMBRES-TAXE

Lot #2108
N° 1/2, la paire Paris Nouméa 1932,, cl, excellent centrage, T.B. signé
Catalog Value: 1440

Lot #2109
N° 3/28, la série Paris Nouméa, T.B.
Catalog Value: 394.5

Lot #2110
N° 3/28, la série Paris Nouméa, en bloc de 4 T.B. rare
Catalog Value: 1052
Opening: 425

Lot #2111
Catalog Value: 263

Lot #2112
N° 55/58, sur LR de Ouegoa 19 fev 47 + N° 54 et 60 sur LR de Kone 14 fev 47, les 2 plis pour Pantin avec arrivée TB

Lot #2113
TP N° 254 s/L CàD Nouméa 28 août 47", Cachet "1ère liaison aérienne française pat T.R.A.P.A.S. Nelle Calédonie - Iles Wallis Août 1947" pour Nouméa via Wallis, CàD de Wallis au verso, TB"

Lot #2114
N° 80, Centenaire de l'UIT, 1ex ND neuf ** + le même en épreuve de luxe, T.B. Maury

Lot #2115
N° 97, 1ex ND + le même en épreuve de luxe T.B. Maury
Catalog Value: 85

Lot #2116
N° 124, 1ex ND + le même en épreuve de luxe T.B. Maury
Catalog Value: 90

Lot #2117
N° 134. Nouvel Hôtel des Postes de Nouméa, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, T.B.

Lot #2118
N° 138, 300è anniversaire de la mort de Molière, 1ex ND + 1 épreuve de luxe + 1 épreuve d'artiste signée, T.B.