Auction Sale No. 125Time Left: 17 days, 9 hours +

Your search resulted in 43 matches which will be displayed in pages of 20. Click any thumbnail to view a larger image. To place a bid, enter your bid amount in the space provided next to any lot and click "place bid". When you are finished making bids, you must click "finalize bids" (on left side of screen). Your bids will not be entered into the auction until you finalize your bids.

MONACO

Previous Section: LOTS & COLLECTIONS
Next Section: MONACO, POSTE AERIENNE

1 | 2 | 3

Lot #1324
N° 1/10, La série complète s/bristol bdf, SUP
Catalog Value: 2600

Lot #1325
N° 1/9, la série Charles III, 1er choix 25c obl, bon aspect, sauf 15c
Catalog Value: 3735

Lot #1326
N°6. 25c Charles III. Très frais. T.B. Signé
Catalog Value: 1020

Lot #1327
N° 6. 25c vert, 1 dent courte, bien centré, aspect T.B.
Catalog Value: 1020

Lot #1328
N° 9, 1f noir sur jaune, cl, très frais, très bien centré, T.B.
Catalog Value: 2750

Lot #1329
N° 10, 5F Charles III, très belle nuance vive, TB, signé Thiaude
Catalog Value: 4500

Lot #1330
N° 10, 5f Charles III, excellent centrage signé JF Brun.
Catalog Value: 4500

Lot #1331
N° 10, 5f carmin sur vert, excellent centrage, 1 dent d'angle recollée sinon T.B. signé Calves
Catalog Value: 4500

Lot #1332
N° 10, 5f carmin sur vert, Charles III, T.B. signé A Brun
Catalog Value: 4500

Lot #1333
N°11 x 2ex dont GC, 6C +12 à 14, 17, 18, 18a x 2 nuances, 19, 20, 22 à 25, 45, 47. T.B.
Catalog Value: 357

Lot #1334
N° 12, 2c violet brun Albert, épreuve d'atelier avec perforation d'une paire verticale annulée au crayon bleu. fente recollée sur 5 cm. Rare.

Lot #1335
N° 16, 25c vert Albert 1er, T.B.
Catalog Value: 575

Lot #1336
N° 16, 25c vert, très frais, cl, T.B.

Lot #1337
N° 22/25 + 23, Les 5 valeurs Non-dentelées, TB, Rare émis NSG
Catalog Value: 2250

Lot #1338
N° 27/33, la série Orphelins, cl, T.B.
Catalog Value: 2160

Lot #1339
N° 34a/36a, les 3 valeurs variétés C" renversés, T.B. signés Champion"
Catalog Value: 6450
Opening: 2400

Lot #1340
N° 43, 5F+5F surchargé 20 Mars 1920, bon centrage, TB, signé Brun + cert. Diena
Catalog Value: 8330
Opening: 3200

Lot #1341
N° 70a, 45 sur 50, double surcharge, T.B. signé Calves
Catalog Value: 945

Lot #1342
N°119/134. La série Jardins non dentelée. Tous BdF (sauf 126, 128A, 131). Les 14 valeurs T.B.

Lot #1343
N° 119/34, La série Paysages (sf 128A), blocs de 4t. coins datés (3,50 bloc de 4t. cdf sans date), SUPERBE
Catalog Value: 4968
Opening: 1250

1 | 2 | 3