Auction Sale No. 124 - Unsold Lots

Your search resulted in 67 matches which will be displayed in pages of 20. Click any thumbnail to view a larger image. To purchase any unsold lot at the minimum bid amount, click the "add to cart" button next to the lot. When you are finished browsing, click "finalize bids" (on left side of screen).

3.EME.REPUBLIQUE

Previous Section: GOUVERNEMENT PROVISOIRE
Next Section: A PARTIR DE 1900

1 | 2 | 3 | 4

Lot #219
N° 55, 15c bistre, cl, T.B.
Opening: 240

Lot #221
N° 55c, 10 + 15c se tenant, qq dents lég usées sinon T.B. signé + certificat Raybaudi
Catalog Value: 12000
Opening: 3500

Lot #223
N° 56, 30c brun, T.B. signé JF Brun et Thiaude.

Lot #224
N° 57, 80c. Cérès obl GC 5089 de Jaffa du 3 Avril 74 pour Roubaix + Croix Potencée très belle frappe Poste Française Jérusalem", au verso cachet de transit d'Alexandrie + arrivée, TB, RRR"
Opening: 3500

Lot #227
N° 60B, 25c bleu type II, cl, T.B. rare
Catalog Value: 3800
Opening: 1700

Lot #228
N° 60B, 25c bleu type II petite froissure de gomme, signé Calves + certificat Brun
Catalog Value: 3800

Lot #229
N° 61, 1c vert, bon centrage, SUP

Lot #231
N°61. 1c Vert. Bande horizontale interpanneau de 3ex, dont 1 Pd, les 2 autres T.B.

Lot #233
N° 62, 2c vert excellent centrage, cl, superbe, signé Brun
Catalog Value: 2700

Lot #234
N° 62, 2c vert type I, cl, T.B. signé Calves
Catalog Value: 1800

Lot #236
N° 62, 2c vert, Type I, obl typographique des journaux, TB

Lot #237
N° 65, 10c vert, Type I, TB

Lot #238
N° 67, 20c brun-lilas type I, bloc de 4, BdF, T.B.
Catalog Value: 6000
Opening: 1900

Lot #239
N° 67, 20c brun lilas type I TB
Catalog Value: 1275
Opening: 490

Lot #240
N° 67, 20c brun lilas type I, infime froissure de gomme sinon T.B.
Catalog Value: 1275

Lot #241
N° 67, 20c brun lilas, type I, T.B. signé JF Brun
Catalog Value: 850

Lot #242
N° 68, 25c outremer, gomme lég altérée, signé Calves
Catalog Value: 11500
Opening: 1300

Lot #243
N° 69 + 71, 30c qq dents courtes et 75c angle arrondi, pd
Catalog Value: 2100

Lot #244
N° 71. 75c carmin, bon centrage, qq dents irrégulières sinon T.B. signé Calves.

Lot #245
N° 72, 1f bronze, type I, cl, excellent centrage, T.B. signé JF Brun
Catalog Value: 2100

1 | 2 | 3 | 4