Auction Sale No. 121Time Left: 13 days, 11 hours +

Your search resulted in 28 matches which will be displayed in pages of 20. Click any thumbnail to view a larger image. To place a bid, enter your bid amount in the space provided next to any lot and click "place bid". When you are finished making bids, you must click "finalize bids" (on left side of screen). Your bids will not be entered into the auction until you finalize your bids.

T.A.A.F.

Previous Section: TCH'ONG-KING
Next Section: T.A.A.F., POSTE AERIENNE

Lot #2243
Collection du début à 1990 inclus, qq manquants en Poste mais PA assez complète, T.B. dans un album
Catalog Value: 3750

Lot #2244
Navire Jeanne d'Arc", Lettre affranchie à 20c (N° 139), cachet "Résidence de France, Iles Kerguelen", pour le Havre, càd de transit "Point Natal MR 1.12" - Arrivée 25.3.12, TB, RRR"
Opening: 3500

Lot #2245
Collection complète du N° 1 au 26 + PA 1/19, l'ensemble T.B., cl
Catalog Value: 3265

Lot #2246
N° 1/7, 11, 19, 20, 21 + PA 1, 4/7, 12, tous cl, T.B.
Catalog Value: 794

Lot #2247
N° 2/30, 34/8, 40/2, 43/5, 49/51 (sauf 21, 25 et 27), tous T.B.
Catalog Value: 1153

Lot #2248
N° 20, 21, 22, 24 et PA 14, T.B.
Catalog Value: 391

Lot #2249
N° 20,21 et PA N°7 sur enveloppe du Galliéni, càd Premier jour du 10 déc 1963 St Paul et Amsterdam", TB"
Catalog Value: 245

Lot #2250
N° 21, + PA 7 Soleil calme", T.B."
Catalog Value: 280

Lot #2251
N° 24, 20f Albatros à sourcils noirs, T.B.
Catalog Value: 555

Lot #2252
N° 48, 49/51, 52/53, 54, T.B.
Catalog Value: 97.1

Lot #2253
N° 55/60, la série complète Animaux en 6 épreuves de luxe, T.B. Dallay

Lot #2254
Collection complète du N° 74 au N° 593 + PA N° 51 à 150, TB, forte valeur faciale, 1978-2011
Catalog Value: 2857

Lot #2255
N° 163/371, collection de 1992 a 2003 inclus sauf carnets de voyage 2001 et 2003, T.B.

Lot #2256
N° 226/34A, + PA 146/8 année 1998, 12 blocs gommés ND, T.B.

Lot #2257
Collection complète de 2001 à 2013 (du N° 287 au N° 640, sauf carnets de voyage de 2005? 2007? 2009), TB
Catalog Value: 1503.6

Lot #2258
N° 504, Centenaire de la construction de Port Jeanne d'Arc, Epreuve d'état en noir, signée, TB

Lot #2259
N° 581, Base Martin de Viviès, Epreuve d'état en noir sans la valeur, signée, TB

Lot #2260
N° 581, Base Martin de Viviès, Epreuve d'état en noir, sIgnée, TB

Lot #2261
N° 610/611, la paire Base Malloy, chacune en épreuve d'état en noir, signées, TB

Lot #2262
N° 682, 5 € Art du timbre gravé 2013, épreuve d'état signée, T.B.