Auction Sale No. 120 - Unsold Lots

Your search resulted in 6 matches which will be displayed in pages of 20. Click any thumbnail to view a larger image. To purchase any unsold lot at the minimum bid amount, click the "add to cart" button next to the lot. When you are finished browsing, click "finalize bids" (on left side of screen).

NOUVELLE CALEDONIE, POSTE AERIENNE

Previous Section: NOUVELLE CALEDONIE
Next Section: NOUVELLE CALEDONIE, TIMBRES-TAXE

Lot #2304
N° 1/2, la paire T.B. signée Calves.

Lot #2305
N° 1/2, la paire Paris Nouméa TB signé Cabany
Catalog Value: 1800

Lot #2306
N° 3/28, la série Paris Nouméa, tous en blocs de 4 bdf, superbe, rare en blocs
Catalog Value: 1578

Lot #2307
N° 3/28, La série Paris-Nouméa 1932, TB
Catalog Value: 394

Lot #2308
N° 35, 4.50 + 4f, 1550è anniversaire Révolution T.B.
Catalog Value: 75

Lot #2310
TP N° 254 sur L càd Nouméa 28 aout 47, cachet 1ère liaison aérienne française par TRAPAS ... pour Nouméa via Wallis, au verso càd Wallis aout 47 et Nouméa 31.8.47 T.B.